Participanti oferta 2019 5+2 Gratis 300 euro 10+4 Gratis 600 euro

By / 10th octombrie, 2018 / Afiseaza pe pagina principala / Off
  1.  Racolta Sorin & Fildan Vlad             14                                  
  2. Claudiu & Ariana                                    7                                 
  3. Stefan & David & Dany                         14                               
  4. Palitu Victor                                              7                               
  5. Ciuca & Badeci                                         7                                
  6. Udrea Catalin                                           7                               
  7. Mirauta Daniel                                         7                               
  8. Team Oprea & Nicolae                           7                               
  9. Gagea Ionut                                               7                             
  10. Team Wesis                                               7                             
  11. Denis Culic                                                7                              
  12. Dieter  Siebert                                         14                             
  13. Corvo                                                          7                             
  14. Team Duica                                              14                             
  15. Racolta Sorin & Petru Patu                     7                              
  16. Team Nuta                                                7                              
  17. Paul Popovici                                            28                            
  18. Dorin Musceleanu                                     7                             
  19. Walter Zerner                                            7                             
  20. Miki & Cornel                                             21                           
  21. Team Nitu                                                   7                             
  22. Team Olr                                                    14                           
  23. Karl Heinz Wichert                                    14                           
  24. Adi Ursulet                                                   7                            
  25. Bjørn Ove Helgesen                                     7                            
  26. Bosko Jenjic                                                  14                          
  27. Erik Tufte                                                       7                           
  28.  Martin Saevareid                                         7                            
  29. Ionita Gogu & Silviu Tatut                           7                           
  30.  SG Steffl                                                         7                           
  31. Josef Kusser                                                   14                         
  32. Familia Lepadatu                                           14                         
  33. Bert Ploeg                                                        7                           
  34. Copian Alexandru                                          14                          
  35. Toader Ioan                                                   14                           
  36. Alec Gosav                                                     14                           
  37. Thomas Schreiner                                         7                             
  38. Siegfried Kindelsberger                                 7                            
  39. . Garcia & Nagelhofer                                     7                            
  40. Garcia &  Rötzer                                              7                            
  41. Claudia Schwarm                                             7                            
  42. Senekidi.k + Xalaris.A                                     7                            
  43. Ionescu Nicolae                                                7                            
  44. Ivan`S Corners                                                7                            
  45. Fratii Vrinceanu                                               7                            
  46. Christian Biel Pigeons                                      7                            
  47. Bebeaka                                                             7                            
  48. Balas Alexandru                                               7                            
  49. Familie Soellner                                               14                          
  50. Andreas Behlke                                                 7                           
  51. Vraciu Petrica                                                    7                           
  52. Vaida Andrei                                                      7                           
  53. Circiu Aurica                                                      7                           
  54. Constantin Vasile                                              7                           
  55. Marian Grigorean                                             7                           
  56. Iurie Ciobanu                                                     7                           
  57. Venturis Markos                                               7                            
  58. Spiros Kostas                                                     7                            
  59. Vintiloiu Catalin                                                 7                            
  60. Oancea Ovidiu                                                    7                            
  61. Bigiu iulian & Vasi Cip Alex                               7                           
  62. Team Chiroiu Iulian Nicu                                   7                          
  63. Team Avram & Albina                                        7                          
  64. Constantin Marius                                                7                         
  65. Adrian & Marius                                                   7                         
  66. Hau Alexandru                                                      7                         
  67. Viglidan & Huber Team Germany                      7                         
  68. Anastasis Dimitris                                                 7                          
  69. Florea Cristian                                                       7                          
  70. Kalamaras George & Dimitris                              7                          
  71. Petrita Leonard                                                      7                          
  72. Stanescu & Dobre                                                   14                        
  73. Mustatea Adrian                                                      7                         
  74. Huber Team Germany                                            7                        
  75. Barboi Lucian                                                            14                      
  76. STB Loft                                                                      7                       
  77. Viglidán Ágoston                                                        7                       
  78. Herold Attila                                                               7                       
  79. Tiger Team                                                                 7                       
  80. Constantinescu V &  Setreanu C.                             6                       
  81.  Total  706