Participants 2019****

By / 23rd aprilie, 2019 / Afiseaza pe pagina principala / Off
  1. Racolta Sorin & Fildan Vlad 14
  2. Claudiu & Ariana 15
  3. Stefan & David & Dany 14
  4. Palitu Victor 7
  5. Ciuca & Badeci 14
  6. Udrea Catalin 7
  7. Mirauta Daniel 7
  8. Team Oprea & Nicolae 7
  9. Team Weis 7
  10. Denis Culic 7
  11. Dieter Siebert 14
  12. Corvo 7
  13. Team Duica 14
  14. Racolta Sorin & Petru Patu 7
  15. Team Nuta 10
  16. Paul Popovici 21
  17. Dorin Musceleanu 7
  18. Walter Zerner 7
  19. Miki & Cornel 10
  20. Team Nitu 10
  21. Team Olr 14
  22. Karl Heinz Wichert 13
  23. Adi Ursulet 7
  24. Bjørn Ove Helgesen 7
  25. Bosko Jenjic 12
  26. Martin Saevareid 7
  27. Ionita Gogu & Silviu Tatut 14
  28. SG Steffl 6
  29. Josef Kusser 14
  30. Familia Lepadatu 6
  31. Copian Alexandru 7
  32. Toader Ioan 14
  33. Alec Gosav 14
  34. Thomas Schreiner 14
  35. Claudia Schwarm 6
  36. Senekidi.k + Xalaris.A 7
  37. Ionescu Nicolae 7
  38. Streja Cristian    6
  39. Christian Biel Pigeons 7
  40. Bebeaka Florin 7
  41. Balas Alexandru 9
  42. Familie Soellner 12
  43. Andreas Behlke 7
  44. Vraciu Petrica 7
  45. Vaida Andrei 7
  46. Circiu Aurica 7
  47. Constantin Vasile 12
  48. Marian Grigorean 7
  49. Iurie Ciobanu 7
  50. Venturis Markos 7
  51. Spiros Kostas 7
  52. Vintiloiu Catalin 7
  53. Oancea Ovidiu 7
  54. Bigiu iulian & Vasi Cip Alex 7
  55. Team Chiroiu Iulian Nicu 7
  56. Team Avram & Albina 7
  57. Constantin Marius 7
  58. Adriana & Marius 7
  59. Hau Alexandru 7
  60. Viglidan & Huber Team Germany 7
  61. Anastasis Dimitris 7
  62. Florea Cristian 7
  63. Kalamaras George & Dimitris 7
  64. Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin 7
  65. Stanescu & Dobre 12
  66. Nitu Robert   3
  67. Huber Team Germany 7
  68. Barboi Lucian 14
  69. STB Loft 7
  70. Viglidán Ágoston 7
  71. Herold Attila 7
  72. Tiger Team 7
  73. Constantinescu V & Setreanu C. 7
  74. Team Waz 3
  75. Marquart & Sohne 12
  76. Bernard Bruns 6
  77. Derby Halkidyki 7
  78. Ilie Veron 6
  79. Aron & Ayan    12
  80. Team Onur 12
  81. Tanase Alexandru 8
  82. Cioc Mircea 6
  83. Badea & Dita & Znd 3
  84. Filip Ion 6
  85. Team DR. Teerachon Tec   12
  86. Super Star Olr 6
  87. Cajvana OLR 6
  88. Maziarz Racing Team 9
  89. Team Wiedenbruck 6
  90. Dr.Andreas Ludtke 2
  91. Kleinschulte Christian 2
  92. Haclel Gerhard 2
  93. Theo & Markus Lecke 6
  94. Fam. Patermoster 6
  95. Team Pigeons 6
  96. Karl- Heinz & Timo Wagner 3
  97. Alex Alex 12
  98. Bodeica & Furnica 12
  99. Team Munteanu 18
  100. Marcu Bogdan 12
  101. Bejan Nicolae 1
  102. Nagy Gyula 6
  103. Karl Heinz Lang 6
  104. Ariciu Catalin & Teodora 6
  105. Sandu Catalin 6
  106. Crainea & Bogdan 6
  107. Niculae Adrian      6
  108. Filip Pudic              6
  109. Team DMT & Gagea Brothers          12
  110. Roberto Frandos   6
  111. Duta Ilie                  18
  112. Copocean & Schinteie    6
  113. Antofie Catalin                  3
  114. Popa Irinel   5
  115. Nikos Kiriazidis             6
  116. N.Michalakis & Ch Kollias      6
  117. Vasilis Pislinas              2
  118. Radu V.Ion                 6
  119. Dumistracel Marian      2
  120. Gunter Goetz             8
  121. Buzura Radu & Calin Razvan       6
  122. Team Wildeck                    6
  123. Bucur Catalin & Evelin 14
  124. Coteneanu George          8
  125. Emiel Denys                   6
  126. Annemie Vanhee     3
  127. Toma Bogdan   2
  128. Alexe Alexandru  2
  129. Team Lory & Elena  6
  130. Arian Gjinaj     6
  131. Cazacu Mihai     6
  132. Pistol Stefan Cristian 6
  133. Constantin Dumitru  6
  134. Ungureanu Sebastian & Andrie 6
  135. Team Agro   16
  136. Ed Mol    3
  137. Hallard Alain 1
  138. Bert Ploeg      7
  139. Ferouelle Jacques   2
  140. Michael Eginger      6
  141. Slavko Kutlesa         6
  142. Blazenec & Uanotean      6
  143. Slarok Csaba                2
  144. Klaus Stretz       6
  145. Bernhard Kluber   6
  146. Gerhard Dedus           6
  147. Familie Joekel          12
  148. Adrian Pop                6
  149. Garcia & Roetzen    5
  150. Garcia & Ferenc       6
  151. Thone Pigeons          2
  152. Petre Petre               6
  153. Alin Bucur               6
  154. Andrei Marius & Mitu  9
  155. Hamza Mihaela-Camelia 6
  156. Micu & Grigorescu V.     7
  157. Banulescu                        6
  158. Camrose House  Sindycate  18
  159. Fast Pigeon & Laro Ervin  7
  160. Tanase Stefanel  2
  161. Echipa Maraton  6
  162. Oprea Florin  6
  163. Duta Marian           6
  164. Hok M. Reijnen & Bolton
  165. Team Gengiu Cristi    6
  166. Petar & Kiril Raponski  18
  167. Bibi Stefanescu         6
  168. Mirica Cosmin 6
  169. Manitiu Mihai 2
  170. Alistair Hogg  6
  171. ……………………………………………………………………