Participanti -Participants-2017

By / 12th februarie, 2017 / Fără categorie / Off

 

 

  1. Walter Zerner                                                        6                                                     Aut         austria-1-728
  2. Chicheanu & Rusu                                                6                                                     Rou        627x0
  3. Paul Popovici                                                         6                                                     Aut         austria-1-728
  4. Gaust Gerhard                                                       6                                                     Ger         Germany
  5. Simion Emil & Stelian Dumitran                       6                                                     Rou        627x0
  6. Claudiu Dodea                                                       6                                                      Esp        spain-flag
  7. Nicolaescu  & Adi                                                  6                                                      Rou       627x0
  8. Syndicate Camrose House                                   9                                                     Eng        anglia
  9. Miky & Cornel                                                        31                                                    Rou       627x0
  10. Trif Viorel                                                                16                                                    Rou       627x0
  11. Miulescu Marian                                                    2                                                      Rou       627x0
  12. Dinca & Valeriu & Ctin.Claudiu                           3                                                    Rou        627x0
  13. Purda Ioan                                                                6
  14. Duica Iulian                                                             15                                                    Rou       627x0
  15. Team Costicy                                                            3                                                     Rou       627x0
  16. Vraciu Petrica                                                          13                                                     Rou      627x0
  17. Thorsten Daum                                                                  6                                                             Ger         Germany
  18. Ioan Toader                                                               6                                                      Aut       austria-1-728
  19. Dinca Marian Catalin                                              13                                                    Rou       627x0
  20. Voinea Dorin                                                              6                                                     Rou       627x0
  21. Dinica & Adrian & David                                        30                                                    Rou       627x0
  22. Balint Iuliu  & Per Ludviksen                                  7                                                    Nor        Flag_of_Norway.svg
  23. Dinica Marian  & Vega                                               14                                                 Rou        627x0
  24. Fauna Orheiului Olr                                                   6                                                   MD        810697_moldava-flag1
  25. Baisan   Doru                                                                6                                                  Rou        627x0
  26. Brosteanu Mihai                                                           2                                                 Rou        627x0
  27. Tanase Alexandru                                                        6                                                  Rou        627x0
  28. Stefa & David & Dany                                                  4                                                  Rou        627x0
  29. Antofie Catalin                                                              3                                                  Rou        627x0
  30. Noni Radulescu                                                             7                                                  Rou       627x0
  31. Dominique Velghe                                                        6                                                  Bel         125px-Flag_of_Belgium
  32. Stanescu & Dobre                                                         6                                                   Rou       627x0
  33. Dicu George                                                                   6                                                   Rou       627x0
  34. Cazacu Alexandru                                                         6                                                   Rou       627x0
  35. Mustatea Adrian                                                           2                                                   Rou       627x0
  36. Silivestru Eugen + Mustatea                                      6                                                   Rou       627x0
  37. Black Sea One Loft Race                                             6                                                   Rou       627x0
  38. Jef Vanwinkel                                                              12                                                   Bel        125px-Flag_of_Belgium
  39. Ungureanu Auras                                                         6                                                   Rou       627x0
  40. Alfred Steiner                                                                8                                                   Aut        austria-1-728
  41. Team Ghencea                                                               7                                                  Rou        627x0
  42.   Reinhard Gebhardt                                                    6                                                                  Germany
  43. Popa Costel                                                                    1                                                    Rou       627x0
  44. Dorin Musceleanu                                                        6                                                   Rou        627x0
  45. Familie Soellner                                                             4                                                   Ger       Germany
  46. Enachescu Nini & Giani Urda                                     6                                                   Rou       627x0
  47. Cristea Daniel & Lucian                                                7                                                  Rou        627x0
  48. Racolta Sorin  &  Elisa                                                   6                                                  Rou       627x0
  49. Cajvana  OLR                                                            6                                               Rou      627x0

  50. Ciuca & Badeci                                                                 6                                                 Rou        627x0
  51. Team Gengiu Cristi                                                         6                                                 Rou        627x0
  52. Team Brasov                                                                    28                                               Rou        627x0
  53. Petre Nicolae                                                                    6                                                 Rou        627x0
  54. Voda Costel                                                                       2                                                 Rou        627x0
  55. Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip^ Alex                                        7                                                Rou         627x0
  56. Dr & Constantinescu                                                       6                                                Rou         627x0
  57. Team Dany                                                                        6                                                Rou         627x0
  58. Iordache Daniel                                                                6                                                Eng         anglia
  59. Dudu Sorin                                                                        6                                                Eng         anglia
  60. Team V & P                                                                        6                                                Rou         627x0
  61. Neculae  Gheorghe                                                           5                                                Rou         627x0
  62. Team Onur                                                                          6                                                Rou       627x0
  63. Bejan Nicolae                                                                     6                                                 Rou       627x0
  64. Bucur Catalin                                                                     6                                                 Rou       627x0
  65. Team Ionut Munteanu                                                    18                                                Rou       627x0
  66. Sergio Delgado & Claudiu Dodea                                   6                                                 Esp       spain-flag
  67. Mardare Madalin                                                               6                                                 Rou      627x0
  68. Dumitru Ctin & Ungureanu Sebi                                   13                                                Rou      627x0
  69. Balaceanu Ion                                                                    13                                                Rou      627x0
  70. Team OLR.                                                                          4                                                 Rou      627x0
  71. Derby Costa De La Luz                                                     6                                                 Esp        spain-flag
  72. Popa Irinel                                                                           5                                                 Rou       627x0
  73. Oprea Emanuel                                                                   3                                                 Rou       627x0
  74. Eginger Michael                                                                  6                                                 Ger        Germany
  75. Lutz Primes                                                                          6                                                 Aut        austria-1-728
  76. Slavko Kutlesa                                                                     5                                                 Aut        austria-1-728
  77. Habaci Calin                                                                        6                                                 Rou       627x0
  78. Catani & Radu                                                                     6                                                 Rou       627x0
  79. Andrei Marius                                                                     6                                                 Rou       627x0
  80. Ariciu Catalin                                                                      6                                                 Rou       627x0
  81. Pisla Daniel                                                                         6                                                  Rou       627x0
  82. . Hok Reijnen & Bolton                                                   10                                                 NL         olanda-steag
  83. Brebreanu Florin                                                              6                                                   Rou       627x0
  84. Dieter Siebert                                                                    6                                                   Ger        Germany
  85. Toth & Vasile                                                                     6                                                   Ger        Germany
  86. Micu Dumitru                                                                    7                                                   Rou       627x0
  87. Dumitru Ioan                                                                     6                                                   Aut        austria-1-728
  88. Scornea Ilie                                                                         2                                                   Rou       627x0
  89. Pojum 47 Loft                                                                     2                                                   Rou       627x0
  90. Florin Derby Corabia                                                        6                                                    Rou      627x0
  91. Grigore Iosif                                                                       6                                                    Rou       627x0