1. Vraciu Petrica                                  6              

2.Mirauta  Daniel                                6               

3.Stockbauer Andreas                        6               

4.Josef Kusser                                    30               

5.Karl Heinze Wichert                      12                

6.Toader Ioan                                      12              

7.Vintiloiu Catalin                                6                

8.Walter Zerner                                    6               

9. Team Duica Iulian                          12                

10.Hau Alexandru                                6                

11.Bosko Jenjic                                     12               

12.Corvo                                                  6               

13.Claudia Schwarm                             3                

14. Team Munteanu                             24              

15.  Christian Biel Pigeons                    6                

16.Sandu Catalin                                     6               

17. Team OLR & Petrita Leonard        15              

18.Scornea Ilie                                           2             

19. Pasha                                                      6            

20.Team Onur                                           6             

21.Radu Florin & Team Ionescu               6           

22.Lucian Barboi                                      12             

23. Miki & Cornel                                      21            

24. Radu v. Ion                                            6            

25. Bogdan & Geanina                                 6           

26. Fratii Vrinceanu & Ianis                     12           

27. Antofie Catalin                                          3        

28.Noni Radulescu                                       18         

29.Per Bjarte Ludviksen                               6         

30.Erik Tufte                                                   6          

31.Balint Juliu                                                 6          

32.Andreica & Bucsa                                      6         

33.Ionita Gogu & Silviu Tatut                       6        

34.Constantin Vasile                                       6        

35.Badea & Dita & Znd                                   6        

36.Filip Ion                                                        6       

37. Team Crevedia                                            6      

38.Ionesi Ioan & Constantin                          6        

39.Claudiu & Ariana                                         6       

40.Popovici Paul                                              12      

41. Derby Halkidiki Olr                                    6       

42.Team Nicolae & Oprea                                8      

43.Stefan & David & Dani                                 6      

44.Baisan Doru                                                   6      

45.Familie Soellner                                          12      

46. Reinhard Gebhardt                             6          

47.   Theo & Markus Lecke                        6          

48.Hackl Gerhard                                                3     

49.Team Flavigny M.S.L                                    6     

50..Sporting Pigeons Team                      12       

51.Thorsten Daum & Finn                                  6     

52.Jean-Pierre Nell                                              3     

53.Ionescu Nicolae                                               9     

54. Pusac Adrian                                                   6     

55..Maziarz Racing Team                          12         

56. Team Popovici & Dumitrascu                     6        

57. Cazacu Alexandru                                           6      

58.Ciuca & Badeci                                                  6      

59.Palitu Victor                                                    8        

60.Ciobanu Iure                                                    6       

61.Model Roberto                                                 6        

62.Chircoata & Vlad                                             6        

63. Tudose TDG                                                   6        

64.Mustatea Adrian                                             6        

65.Neculae Gheorghe                                          6         

66.Turache     Vasile                                           12        

67. Dragan Andrea & Vasile                                6        

68.Antonesi Liviu                                                 6        

69.Nitu Robert Petre                                           6        

70.Fratii Imbrea                                                   3        

71.Alessandro Rossi                                              6        

72.Cristea Lucian                                                  6        

73. Nagy Gyula                                                      6        

74.Spirou Kostas                                                    6        

75. Enachescu Mircea                                            6       

76.Trif Viorel                                                           8       

77.Bigiu lulian & Vasi Cip Alex                               6       

78.Team Agro                                                           6      

79. Echipa Maraton                                                  6      

80.Vasilis Pislinas                                                     6      

81.Ibrahim  Demirbilek                                           2      

82.StoianKondev & Ivan Gurcov                            2     

83.Michael Eginger                                                   8      

84.Garcia  & Nagelhofer                                           6      

85.Andreas Behlke                                                    6      

86.Grundinger j & A & M                                        12     

87. Ioan Dumitru                                                        6     

88.Team Nix & Biherling                                           6     

89.Team Crazy Boys                                                  3     

90. Johann Seitz                                                          3    

91. Alfre Steiner                                                           6    

92.Marquart & Sohne                                                  6    

93.Team Weis & Jungfleisch                                     7   

94.Gunter Goetz                                                          12   

95.Motrea Cristi                                                            6    

96. Iancu Ion                                                                 2    

97. Mircea Schiopescu                                                  6    

98 .Dudu Sorin                                                               6    

99. Chen Jian Rong                                                       6     

100. Florin Boca                                                            6     

101. Stanescu & Dobre                                                12    

102. Udrea Catalin                                                         6    

103. Tanase Alexandru                                                 6    

104. Mihai Ionut                                                             6    

105. Banulescu Cosmin                                                  6    

106.Constantin & Ungureanu                                      12    

107 .Racolta Sorin                                                           9     

108. Columbodrom Cajvana                                           6    

109. Super Star Olr                                                          6    

110. Pisla Daniel                                                                6    

111. Doncean  Isidor                                                         6    

112.Crescatoria Forum                                                    6    

113 .G&D Aslanidis                                                           6    

114 . Ghinea Ionel                                                            3   

115. Popa Irinel                                                                6   

116. Biliboaca Sebastian                                                  6    

117. Bucur Catalin & Evelin                                            7   

118. Bezuca Constantin                                                   2   

119. Cheptene Victor                                                      3    

120. Popescu & Melnicescu                                           6    

121. Hamza Mihaela Camelia                                        6    

122. Andrei Marius & Mitu                                           6    

123. Dieter Siebert                                                         2    

124. Garcia & Rotzer                                                      6    

125.  Deigner & Sun-Lin                                                6    

126. E Mol                                                                        3   

127. Team Evin Peter & Noei                                        6    

128. Team Popovici & Enache                                      10   

129. Marcin Potega                                                         6    

130.Iordache Daniel                                                       3    

131.Ludviksen &  Costel & Balin                                   6    

132. Florin Derby Corabia                                             6